Home

MySQL-Variablen
Status    Prozesse   Status   Variablen   

 

NameInhalt
Aborted_clients36274
Aborted_connects225252
Access_denied_errors0
Aria_pagecache_blocks_not_flushed2
Aria_pagecache_blocks_unused15734
Aria_pagecache_blocks_used15737
Aria_pagecache_read_requests22372035928
Aria_pagecache_reads45630469
Aria_pagecache_write_requests251602616
Aria_pagecache_writes266075
Aria_transaction_log_syncs72936
Binlog_commits0
Binlog_group_commits0
Binlog_snapshot_file
Binlog_snapshot_position0
Binlog_bytes_written0
Binlog_cache_disk_use0
Binlog_cache_use0
Binlog_stmt_cache_disk_use0
Binlog_stmt_cache_use0
Busy_time0.000000
Bytes_received260
Bytes_sent2751
Com_admin_commands0
Com_alter_db0
Com_alter_db_upgrade0
Com_alter_event0
Com_alter_function0
Com_alter_procedure0
Com_alter_server0
Com_alter_table0
Com_alter_tablespace0
Com_analyze0
Com_assign_to_keycache0
Com_begin0
Com_binlog0
Com_call_procedure0
Com_change_db0
Com_change_master0
Com_check0
Com_checksum0
Com_commit0
Com_create_db0
Com_create_event0
Com_create_function0
Com_create_index0
Com_create_procedure0
Com_create_server0
Com_create_table0
Com_create_trigger0
Com_create_udf0
Com_create_user0
Com_create_view0
Com_dealloc_sql0
Com_delete0
Com_delete_multi0
Com_do0
Com_drop_db0
Com_drop_event0
Com_drop_function0
Com_drop_index0
Com_drop_procedure0
Com_drop_server0
Com_drop_table0
Com_drop_trigger0
Com_drop_user0
Com_drop_view0
Com_empty_query0
Com_execute_sql0
Com_flush0
Com_grant0
Com_ha_close0
Com_ha_open0
Com_ha_read0
Com_help0
Com_insert0
Com_insert_select0
Com_install_plugin0
Com_kill0
Com_load0
Com_lock_tables0
Com_optimize0
Com_preload_keys0
Com_prepare_sql0
Com_purge0
Com_purge_before_date0
Com_release_savepoint0
Com_rename_table0
Com_rename_user0
Com_repair0
Com_replace0
Com_replace_select0
Com_reset0
Com_resignal0
Com_revoke0
Com_revoke_all0
Com_rollback0
Com_rollback_to_savepoint0
Com_savepoint0
Com_select1
Com_set_option2
Com_show_authors0
Com_show_binlog_events0
Com_show_binlogs0
Com_show_charsets1
Com_show_client_statistics0
Com_show_collations0
Com_show_contributors0
Com_show_create_db0
Com_show_create_event0
Com_show_create_func0
Com_show_create_proc0
Com_show_create_table0
Com_show_create_trigger0
Com_show_databases0
Com_show_engine_logs0
Com_show_engine_mutex0
Com_show_engine_status0
Com_show_errors0
Com_show_events0
Com_show_fields0
Com_show_function_status0
Com_show_grants0
Com_show_index_statistics0
Com_show_keys0
Com_show_master_status0
Com_show_open_tables0
Com_show_plugins0
Com_show_privileges0
Com_show_procedure_status0
Com_show_processlist0
Com_show_profile0
Com_show_profiles0
Com_show_relaylog_events0
Com_show_slave_hosts0
Com_show_slave_status0
Com_show_status1
Com_show_storage_engines0
Com_show_table_statistics0
Com_show_table_status0
Com_show_tables0
Com_show_triggers0
Com_show_user_statistics0
Com_show_variables1
Com_show_warnings0
Com_signal0
Com_slave_start0
Com_slave_stop0
Com_stmt_close0
Com_stmt_execute0
Com_stmt_fetch0
Com_stmt_prepare0
Com_stmt_reprepare0
Com_stmt_reset0
Com_stmt_send_long_data0
Com_truncate0
Com_uninstall_plugin0
Com_unlock_tables0
Com_update0
Com_update_multi0
Com_xa_commit0
Com_xa_end0
Com_xa_prepare0
Com_xa_recover0
Com_xa_rollback0
Com_xa_start0
CompressionOFF
Connections80592751
Cpu_time0.000000
Created_tmp_disk_tables0
Created_tmp_files40748
Created_tmp_tables2
Delayed_errors0
Delayed_insert_threads1
Delayed_writes44741
Empty_queries0
Executed_events0
Executed_triggers0
Feature_dynamic_columns0
Feature_fulltext0
Feature_gis0
Feature_locale0
Feature_subquery0
Feature_timezone0
Feature_trigger0
Feature_xml0
Flush_commands2
Handler_commit0
Handler_delete0
Handler_discover0
Handler_icp_attempts0
Handler_icp_match0
Handler_mrr_init0
Handler_mrr_key_refills0
Handler_mrr_rowid_refills0
Handler_prepare0
Handler_read_first0
Handler_read_key0
Handler_read_last0
Handler_read_next0
Handler_read_prev0
Handler_read_rnd0
Handler_read_rnd_deleted0
Handler_read_rnd_next42
Handler_rollback0
Handler_savepoint0
Handler_savepoint_rollback0
Handler_tmp_update0
Handler_tmp_write40
Handler_update0
Handler_write0
Innodb_adaptive_hash_cells2212673
Innodb_adaptive_hash_hash_searches79787366371
Innodb_adaptive_hash_heap_buffers1921
Innodb_adaptive_hash_non_hash_searches8069672825
Innodb_background_log_sync4456233
Innodb_buffer_pool_bytes_data1042219008
Innodb_buffer_pool_bytes_dirty12599296
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_data63612
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_dirty769
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_flushed198918046
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_free1
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_LRU_flushed590445
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_made_not_young0
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_made_young903948862
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_misc1922
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_old23461
Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_total65535
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_ahead108763222
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_ahead_evicted6950519
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_ahead_rnd0
Innodb_buffer_pool_read_requests396078756071
Innodb_buffer_pool_reads552033582
Innodb_buffer_pool_wait_free0
Innodb_buffer_pool_write_requests37949389479
Innodb_checkpoint_age1434991
Innodb_checkpoint_max_age5894923
Innodb_checkpoint_target_age5710707
Innodb_current_row_locks0
Innodb_data_fsyncs32597810
Innodb_data_pending_fsyncs0
Innodb_data_pending_reads0
Innodb_data_pending_writes0
Innodb_data_read10846015394304
Innodb_data_reads662756606
Innodb_data_writes214478548
Innodb_data_written5637096245760
Innodb_dblwr_pages_written0
Innodb_dblwr_writes0
Innodb_deadlocks10
Innodb_descriptors_memory8000
Innodb_dict_tables361367
Innodb_have_atomic_builtinsON
Innodb_history_list_length1742
Innodb_ibuf_discarded_delete_marks211
Innodb_ibuf_discarded_deletes0
Innodb_ibuf_discarded_inserts39
Innodb_ibuf_free_list114
Innodb_ibuf_merged_delete_marks1075122
Innodb_ibuf_merged_deletes268980
Innodb_ibuf_merged_inserts1889549
Innodb_ibuf_merges1314594
Innodb_ibuf_segment_size116
Innodb_ibuf_size1
Innodb_log_waits8693
Innodb_log_write_requests4678986719
Innodb_log_writes11052226
Innodb_lsn_current27642289186895
Innodb_lsn_flushed27642289174587
Innodb_lsn_last_checkpoint27642287751904
Innodb_master_thread_1_second_loops6269144
Innodb_master_thread_10_second_loops626634
Innodb_master_thread_background_loops7885
Innodb_master_thread_main_flush_loops7885
Innodb_master_thread_sleeps6259339
Innodb_max_trx_id6968801152
Innodb_mem_adaptive_hash49195648
Innodb_mem_dictionary2933191244
Innodb_mem_total1102053376
Innodb_mutex_os_waits3856431
Innodb_mutex_spin_rounds302087265
Innodb_mutex_spin_waits124028867
Innodb_oldest_view_low_limit_trx_id6968801113
Innodb_os_log_fsyncs10933586
Innodb_os_log_pending_fsyncs0
Innodb_os_log_pending_writes0
Innodb_os_log_written2377099937280
Innodb_page_size16384
Innodb_pages_created82842986
Innodb_pages_read661987947
Innodb_pages_written198918046
Innodb_purge_trx_id6968801115
Innodb_purge_undo_no0
Innodb_read_views_memory584
Innodb_row_lock_current_waits0
Innodb_row_lock_time1067350
Innodb_row_lock_time_avg40
Innodb_row_lock_time_max51315
Innodb_row_lock_waits26334
Innodb_rows_deleted18763381
Innodb_rows_inserted18063794835
Innodb_rows_read350451585162
Innodb_rows_updated71222913
Innodb_s_lock_os_waits15350184
Innodb_s_lock_spin_rounds545585760
Innodb_s_lock_spin_waits43933487
Innodb_truncated_status_writes0
Innodb_x_lock_os_waits3071104
Innodb_x_lock_spin_rounds258372992
Innodb_x_lock_spin_waits14829904
Key_blocks_not_flushed0
Key_blocks_unused124992
Key_blocks_used214342
Key_blocks_warm3133
Key_read_requests31371403952
Key_reads128019460
Key_write_requests414850144
Key_writes200483423
Last_query_cost10.499000
Max_used_connections145
Not_flushed_delayed_rows0
Open_files4695
Open_streams0
Open_table_definitions65536
Open_tables6144
Opened_files600597296
Opened_table_definitions0
Opened_tables0
Opened_views0
Performance_schema_cond_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_cond_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_file_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_file_handles_lost0
Performance_schema_file_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_locker_lost0
Performance_schema_mutex_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_mutex_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_rwlock_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_rwlock_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_table_handles_lost0
Performance_schema_table_instances_lost0
Performance_schema_thread_classes_lost0
Performance_schema_thread_instances_lost0
Prepared_stmt_count0
Qcache_free_blocks7468
Qcache_free_memory24052600
Qcache_hits1380885120
Qcache_inserts572404153
Qcache_lowmem_prunes236862244
Qcache_not_cached155585808
Qcache_queries_in_cache45309
Qcache_total_blocks110727
Queries3028326891
Questions6
Rows_read0
Rows_sent41
Rows_tmp_read40
Rpl_statusAUTH_MASTER
Select_full_join0
Select_full_range_join0
Select_range0
Select_range_check0
Select_scan2
Slave_heartbeat_period0.000
Slave_open_temp_tables0
Slave_received_heartbeats0
Slave_retried_transactions0
Slave_runningOFF
Slow_launch_threads0
Slow_queries0
Sort_merge_passes0
Sort_range0
Sort_rows0
Sort_scan0
Ssl_accept_renegotiates0
Ssl_accepts0
Ssl_callback_cache_hits0
Ssl_cipher
Ssl_cipher_list
Ssl_client_connects0
Ssl_connect_renegotiates0
Ssl_ctx_verify_depth0
Ssl_ctx_verify_mode0
Ssl_default_timeout0
Ssl_finished_accepts0
Ssl_finished_connects0
Ssl_session_cache_hits0
Ssl_session_cache_misses0
Ssl_session_cache_modeNONE
Ssl_session_cache_overflows0
Ssl_session_cache_size0
Ssl_session_cache_timeouts0
Ssl_sessions_reused0
Ssl_used_session_cache_entries0
Ssl_verify_depth0
Ssl_verify_mode0
Ssl_version
Subquery_cache_hit1500335353
Subquery_cache_miss42689522
Syncs531474
Table_locks_immediate1170555318
Table_locks_waited154460
Tc_log_max_pages_used0
Tc_log_page_size0
Tc_log_page_waits0
Threadpool_idle_threads0
Threadpool_threads0
Threads_cached141
Threads_connected4
Threads_created145
Threads_running2
Uptime4260973
Uptime_since_flush_status4260973